AYSO Region 18 :
Referee Schedule
: Welcome!
Hello,
Log Off
 
Help
Welcome to AYSO Region 18's Referee Scheduling System (RSS)
Select from the options below to search game schedules and referee coverage. Narrow your search by selecting more than one search parameter. You may select multiple Divisions by holding the CTRL key.
For results and standings, please use this link:
http://cgisports.com/ref/5504/stats/?user=public
Division:
---
07UB
07UG
08UB
08UG
10UB
10UG
12UB
12UG
14UB
14UG
16/19UB
16/19UG
Team
:
---
10UB-01-Arakawa
10UB-02-Bennett
10UB-03-Bower
10UB-04-Bulot
10UB-05-Dawson-1
10UB-06-Dawson-2
10UB-07-Koch
10UB-08-Levin
10UB-09-Lin
10UB-10-Martin
10UB-11-Parish
10UB-12-Richardson
10UB-13-Seay
10UB-14-Stephens
10UB-15-Torres
10UB-16-Wandzilak
10UB-17-Whatley
10UB-18-Wykretowicz
10UG-01-Abrams
10UG-02-ANDREWS
10UG-03-FORMILLER
10UG-04-Garciaparra
10UG-05-Herbert
10UG-06-Hoppes
10UG-07-Hudson
10UG-08-Hunt
10UG-09-Kulkarni
10UG-10-Maisto
10UG-11-Miller
10UG-12-Riley
10UG-13-Rosenfeld
10UG-14-Saracino
10UG-15-Shamji
10UG-16-Sheahan
10UG-17-West
10UG-18-Work
12UB-01-Blinn
12UB-02-Bulot
12UB-03-Cravatt
12UB-04-Finlay
12UB-05-Koch
12UB-06-Kotzman
12UB-07-LaCour
12UB-08-Mercede
12UB-09-Naor
12UB-10-Torres
12UG-01-ARCHER
12UG-02-CLINT
12UG-03-DRISCOLL
12UG-04-HERBERT
12UG-05-KRAINES
12UG-06-ONEILL
14UB-M1-Boughton
14UB-M2-Davidson
14UB-M3-Forney
14UB-M4-Jacobson
14UG-01-Bernal
14UG-02-Davidson
14UG-03-Otey
14UG-04-Perella
14UG-05-West
14UG-06-Wuebben
14UG-M1-Bernal
14UG-M2-Davidson
14UG-M3-Otey
14UG-M4-Perella
14UG-M5-West
14UG-M6-Wuebben
1619UB-M1-Hershkowitz
1619UB-M2-McDonald
1619UB-M3-Figueroa
1619UG-M1-Hershkowitz
1619UG-M2-Southey
1619UG-M3-Otey
7UB-01-Collins
7UB-02-Dick
7UB-03-Flynn
7UB-04-Hawkins
7UB-05-Hill
7UB-06-King
7UB-07-Reiter
7UB-08-Sauro
7UB-09-Strickler
7UB-10-Trutanich
7UG-01-Balagia
7UG-02-Bove-LaMonica
7UG-03-Formiller
7UG-04-Forney
7UG-05-Levin
7UG-06-Rable
7UG-07-Rice
7UG-08-Rodriguez
7UG-09-Shin
7UG-10-Spragg
8UB-01-Broadwell
8UB-02-Chamberlain
8UB-03-Doshi
8UB-04-Dunker-Cruz
8UB-05-Elortegui
8UB-06-Gallagher
8UB-07-Gray
8UB-08-Horstman
8UB-09-Michelsen
8UB-10-Phelps
8UG-01-Duquette
8UG-02-Henry
8UG-03-Johnson
8UG-04-Kansal
8UG-05-Mangine
8UG-06-Najand
8UG-07-Sapede
8UG-08-Shedd
8UG-09-Miles
8UG-10-Zipperman
ES1-14B
ES1-14G
ES1-1619B
ES1-1619G
ES2-14B
ES2-1619B
ES2-1619G
H-1619G
H1-14B
H1-14G
H1-1619B
H2-1619B
NR-1619G
NR1-14B
NR1-14G
NR1-1619B
NR2
NR2-14B
NR2-1619B
NR3-14B
SR-1619G
SR1
SR1-14B
SR1-14G
SR2-14G
SR2-1619B
SR3-14G
SR4-14B
W-1619G
W1-14B
W1-14G
W1-1619B
W2-14G
W2-1619B
Team Credited
:
---
10UB-04-Bulot
10UB-04-Bulot
10UB-05-Dawson-1
10UB-06-Dawson-2
10UB-07-Koch
10UB-08-Levin
10UB-09-Lin
10UB-10-Martin
10UB-11-Parish
10UB-14-Stephens
10UB-15-Torres
10UB-16-Wandzilak
10UG-02-ANDREWS
10UG-14-Saracino
12UB-03-Cravatt
12UB-04-Finlay
12UB-08-Mercede
12UB-09-Naor
12UG-05-KRAINES
14UB-M1-Boughton
14UG-04-Perella
14UG-M5-West
Ref Name
:
Game ID
Date:
start date
Mar 09, 2024
Mar 10, 2024
Mar 16, 2024
Mar 17, 2024
Mar 23, 2024
Mar 24, 2024
Mar 30, 2024
Apr 06, 2024
Apr 07, 2024
Apr 13, 2024
Apr 14, 2024
Apr 20, 2024
Apr 21, 2024
Apr 27, 2024
Apr 28, 2024
May 04, 2024
May 05, 2024
May 11, 2024
May 12, 2024
May 18, 2024
May 19, 2024
end date
Mar 09, 2024
Mar 10, 2024
Mar 16, 2024
Mar 17, 2024
Mar 23, 2024
Mar 24, 2024
Mar 30, 2024
Apr 06, 2024
Apr 07, 2024
Apr 13, 2024
Apr 14, 2024
Apr 20, 2024
Apr 21, 2024
Apr 27, 2024
Apr 28, 2024
May 04, 2024
May 05, 2024
May 11, 2024
May 12, 2024
May 18, 2024
May 19, 2024
Show
:
All records
Open slots only
Open centers only
Mentor requested
Mentor slot filled
Time
:
start time
08:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:00 AM
09:15 AM
09:30 AM
09:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
end time
08:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:00 AM
09:15 AM
09:30 AM
09:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sort by
:
time
date
division
field
location
ascend
descend
Location:
---
Center Field
MBMS
Marine Avenue Park
Meadows
Pacific
Robinson
Village Field
Field:
---
East
West
Then by
:
---
time
date
division
field
location
ascend
descend
Copyright © 2001 - 2023
cgisports.com
. All rights reserved.